Mezzi Andreossi

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Mezzi, Murezzan
SURNAME(S): Andreossi
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1897 June 30
DEATH DATE: 1958 September 28

Categories

Olympic Medalists
TYPE: bronze
YEAR: 1928
EVENT: ice hockey
COUNTRY: Switzerland

Also Known As

Murezzan Andreossi