Sky du Mont

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Sky, Cayetano
SURNAME(S): du Mont, Neven
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1947 May 20
BIRTH PLACE: Buenos Aires, Argentina

Categories

Notable Actors and Actresses
TYPE: actor

Also Known As

Cayetano Neven du Mont