Krešo Golik

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Krešo, Krešimir
SURNAME(S): Golik
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1922 May 10
BIRTH PLACE: Fužine, Croatia
DEATH DATE: 1996 September 20
DEATH PLACE: Zagreb, Croatia

Categories

Notable Filmmakers
TYPE: director

Also Known As

Krešimir Golik