Stole Aranđelović

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Stole, Stojan
SURNAME(S): Aranđelović
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1930 June 12
BIRTH PLACE: Belgrade, Serbia
DEATH DATE: 1993 April 8
DEATH PLACE: Belgrade, Serbia

Categories

Notable Actors and Actresses
TYPE: actor

Also Known As

Stojan Aranđelović