Pupi Avati

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Pupi, Giuseppe
SURNAME(S): Avati
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1938 November 3
BIRTH PLACE: Bologna, Italy

Categories

Notable Filmmakers
TYPE: director

Also Known As

Giuseppe Avati