Sezen Aksu

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Sezen, Fatma
SURNAME(S): Aksu, Yıldırım
GENDER: Female
BIRTH DATE: 1954 July 13
BIRTH PLACE: Sarayköy, Turkey

Categories

Notable Musicians
TYPE: singer
GENRE: pop

Also Known As

Fatma Sezen Yıldırım