Feđa Isović

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Feđa, Fedja
SURNAME(S): Isović, Isovic
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1965 February 25
BIRTH PLACE: Bosnia and Herzegovina

Categories

Notable Filmmakers
TYPE: screenwriter

Also Known As

Fedja Isovic