Vanna

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Vanna, Ivana
SURNAME(S): Ranilović, Vrdoljak
GENDER: Female
BIRTH DATE: 1970 September 1
BIRTH PLACE: Koprivnica, Croatia

Categories

Notable Musicians
TYPE: singer
GENRE: Pop-Rock

Also Known As

Ivana Ranilović-Vrdoljak