Dunja Vejzović

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Dunja
SURNAME(S): Vejzović, Crnković
GENDER: Female
BIRTH DATE: 1943 October 20
BIRTH PLACE: Zagreb, Croatia

Categories

Notable Musicians
TYPE: singer
GENRE: opera

Also Known As

Dunja Crnković