Doris Dragović

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Doris, Dorotea
SURNAME(S): Dragović
GENDER: Female
BIRTH DATE: 1961 April 16
BIRTH PLACE: Split, Croatia

Categories

Notable Musicians
TYPE: singer
GENRE: pop

Also Known As

Dorotea Dragović