Viktor Ahn

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Viktor, Hyun-soo
SURNAME(S): Ahn
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1985 November 23
BIRTH PLACE: Seoul, South Korea

Categories

Olympic Medalists
TYPE: gold
YEAR: 2006
EVENT: speed skating
COUNTRY: South Korea
Olympic Medalists
TYPE: gold
YEAR: 2006
EVENT: speed skating
COUNTRY: South Korea
Olympic Medalists
TYPE: gold
YEAR: 2006
EVENT: speed skating
COUNTRY: South Korea
Olympic Medalists
TYPE: bronze
YEAR: 2006
EVENT: speed skating
COUNTRY: South Korea
Olympic Medalists
TYPE: gold
YEAR: 2014
EVENT: speed skating
COUNTRY: Russia
Olympic Medalists
TYPE: gold
YEAR: 2014
EVENT: speed skating
COUNTRY: Russia
Olympic Medalists
TYPE: gold
YEAR: 2014
EVENT: speed skating
COUNTRY: Russia
Olympic Medalists
TYPE: bronze
YEAR: 2014
EVENT: speed skating
COUNTRY: Russia

Also Known As

Ahn Hyun-soo