Maksimilijan Vanka

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Maksimilijan, Maxo
SURNAME(S): Vanka
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1889 October 11
BIRTH PLACE: Zagreb, Croatia
DEATH DATE: 1963 February 2
DEATH PLACE: Puerto Vallarta, Mexico

Categories

Notable Artists
TYPE: painter

Also Known As

Maxo Vanka