Stratos Apostolakis

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Stratos, Efstratios
SURNAME(S): Apostolakis
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1964 May 17
BIRTH PLACE: Agrinio, Greece

Categories

Notable Athletes
TYPE: soccer
TEAM:
POSITION: Defender / Defensive midfielder

Also Known As

Efstratios Apostolakis