Raimond Valgre

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Raimond
SURNAME(S): Valgre, Tiisel
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1913 October 7
BIRTH PLACE: Riisipere, Estonia
DEATH DATE: 1949 December 31
DEATH PLACE: Tallinn, Estonia

Categories

Notable Musicians
TYPE: composer
GENRE:

Also Known As

Raimond Tiisel