Nej Adamson

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Nej, Nejdet
SURNAME(S): Adamson, Salih
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1958 December 23
BIRTH PLACE: London, the United Kingdom

Categories

Notable Actors and Actresses
TYPE: actor

Also Known As

Nejdet Salih