Riz Ahmed

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Riz, Rizwan
SURNAME(S): Ahmed
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1982 December 1
BIRTH PLACE: London, the United Kingdom

Categories

Notable Musicians
TYPE: singer
GENRE: hip hop
Notable Actors and Actresses
TYPE: actor

Also Known As

Rizwan Ahmed