Olly Alexander

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Olly, Oliver, Alexander
SURNAME(S): Alexander, Thornton
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1990 July 15
BIRTH PLACE: the United Kingdom

Categories

Notable Actors and Actresses
TYPE: actor

Also Known As

Oliver Alexander Thornton