Chiwetel Ejiofor

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Chiwetel, Chiwetelu, Umeadi
SURNAME(S): Ejiofor
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1977 July 10
BIRTH PLACE: London, the United Kingdom

Categories

Notable Actors and Actresses
TYPE: actor

Also Known As

Chiwetelu Umeadi Ejiofor