Riteish Deshmukh

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Riteish, Ritesh
SURNAME(S): Deshmukh
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1978 December 17
BIRTH PLACE: Latur, India

Categories

Notable Actors and Actresses
TYPE: actor

Also Known As

Ritesh Deshmukh