Bess Armstrong

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Bess, Elizabeth, Key
SURNAME(S): Armstrong
GENDER: Female
BIRTH DATE: 1953 December 11
BIRTH PLACE: Baltimore, the United States

Categories

Notable Actors and Actresses
TYPE: actress

Also Known As

Elizabeth Key Armstrong