Laura Codruța Kövesi

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Laura, Codruța
SURNAME(S): Kövesi, Lascu
GENDER: Female
BIRTH DATE: 1973 May 15
BIRTH PLACE: Sfântu Gheorghe, Romania

Categories

Notable Politicians and Statesmen
TYPE: judge

Also Known As

Laura Codruța Lascu