Bobbejaan Schoepen

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Bobbejaan, Modest, Hyppoliet, Joanna
SURNAME(S): Schoepen
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1925 May 16
BIRTH PLACE: Boom, Belgium
DEATH DATE: 2010 May 17
DEATH PLACE: Turnhout, Belgium

Categories

Notable Musicians
TYPE: singer
GENRE:
Notable Musicians
TYPE: musician
GENRE:

Also Known As

Modest Hyppoliet Joanna Schoepen