Ferdo Livadić

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Ferdo, Ferdinand
SURNAME(S): Livadić, Wiesner
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1799 May 30
BIRTH PLACE: Celje, Slovenia
DEATH DATE: 1879 January 8
DEATH PLACE: Samobor, Slovenia

Categories

Notable Musicians
TYPE: composer
GENRE:

Also Known As

Ferdinand Wiesner