Ibrica Jusić

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Ibrica, Ibrahim
SURNAME(S): Jusić
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1944 December 15
BIRTH PLACE: Dubrovnik, Croatia

Categories

Notable Musicians
TYPE: singer
GENRE:

Also Known As

Ibrahim Jusić