Swin Cash

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Swin, Swintayla, Marie
SURNAME(S): Cash
GENDER: Female
BIRTH DATE: 1979 September 22
BIRTH PLACE: McKeesport, the United States

Categories

Olympic Medalists
TYPE: gold
YEAR: 2004
EVENT: basketball
COUNTRY: United States
Olympic Medalists
TYPE: gold
YEAR: 2012
EVENT: basketball
COUNTRY: United States
Notable Athletes
TYPE: basketball
TEAM:
POSITION:

Also Known As

Swintayla Marie Cash