Aca Lukas

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Aca, Aleksandar
SURNAME(S): Lukas, Vuksanović
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1968 November 3
BIRTH PLACE: Belgrade, Serbia

Categories

Notable Musicians
TYPE: singer
GENRE: folk

Also Known As

Aleksandar Vuksanović