Amel Bent

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Amel
SURNAME(S): Bent, Bachir
GENDER: Female
BIRTH DATE: 1985 June 21
BIRTH PLACE: France

Categories

Notable Musicians
TYPE: singer
GENRE:

Also Known As

Amel Bachir