Deodato Guinaccia

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Deodato, Diodato
SURNAME(S): Guinaccia
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: c. 1510
BIRTH PLACE: Naples, Italy
DEATH DATE: 1585

Categories

Notable Artists
TYPE: painter

Also Known As

Diodato Guinaccia