Polidoro da Caravaggio

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Polidoro
SURNAME(S): Caldara
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: c. 1499
BIRTH PLACE: Caravaggio, Italy
DEATH DATE: 1543

Categories

Notable Artists
TYPE: painter

Also Known As

Polidoro Caldara