Jasmin Stavros

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Jasmin, Milo
SURNAME(S): Stavros, Vasić
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1954 November 1
BIRTH PLACE: Split, Croatia

Categories

Notable Musicians
TYPE: singer
GENRE:

Also Known As

Milo Vasić