Gosia Andrzejewicz

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Gosia, Małgorzata
SURNAME(S): Andrzejewicz, Andrzejczuk
GENDER: Female
BIRTH DATE: 1984 January 14
BIRTH PLACE: Bytom, Poland

Categories

Notable Musicians
TYPE: singer
GENRE: Pop, dance

Also Known As

Małgorzata Andrzejczuk