Gosia Dobrowolska

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Gosia, Małgorzata
SURNAME(S): Dobrowolska
GENDER: Female
BIRTH DATE: 1958 June 2
BIRTH PLACE: Kamienna Góra, Poland

Categories

Notable Actors and Actresses
TYPE: actress

Also Known As

Małgorzata Dobrowolska