Ilias Iliadis

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Ilias, Jarji
SURNAME(S): Iliadis, Zviadauri
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1986 November 10
BIRTH PLACE: Akhmeta, Georgia

Categories

Olympic Medalists
TYPE: gold
YEAR: 2004
EVENT: judo
COUNTRY: Greece
Olympic Medalists
TYPE: bronze
YEAR: 2012
EVENT: judo
COUNTRY: Greece

Also Known As

Jarji Zviadauri