Kam Lee

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Kam, Barney, Kamalani
SURNAME(S): Lee
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1966 October 31
BIRTH PLACE: the United States

Categories

Notable Musicians
TYPE: singer
GENRE:

Also Known As

Barney Kamalani Lee