Lehua Sandbo

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Lehua, Lehualani, Ehukai
SURNAME(S): Sandbo, Nahina
GENDER: Female
BIRTH DATE: 1983 February 7
BIRTH PLACE: Haleiwa, the United States

Categories

Notable Musicians
TYPE: singer
GENRE: pop

Also Known As

Lehualani Ehukai Nahina