Ľuba Orgonášová

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Ľuba, Ľubica
SURNAME(S): Orgonášová
GENDER: Female
BIRTH DATE: 1961 January 22
BIRTH PLACE: Bratislava, Slovakia

Categories

Notable Musicians
TYPE: singer
GENRE: opera

Also Known As

Ľubica Orgonášová