Olja Ivanjicki

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Olja, Olga
SURNAME(S): Ivanjicki
GENDER: Female
BIRTH DATE: 1931
BIRTH PLACE: Pančevo, Serbia
DEATH DATE: 2009 June 24
DEATH PLACE: Belgrade, Serbia

Categories

Notable Artists
TYPE: artist

Also Known As

Olga Ivanjicki