Olja Karleuša

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Olja, Olgica
SURNAME(S): Karleuša
GENDER: Female
BIRTH DATE: 1980 October 15
BIRTH PLACE: Belgrade, Serbia

Categories

Notable Musicians
TYPE: singer
GENRE:

Also Known As

Olgica Karleuša