Liz Cambage

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Liz, Elizabeth
SURNAME(S): Cambage
GENDER: Female
BIRTH DATE: 1991 August 18
BIRTH PLACE: London, the United Kingdom

Categories

Olympic Medalists
TYPE: bronze
YEAR: 2012
EVENT: basketball
COUNTRY: Australia
Notable Athletes
TYPE: basketball
TEAM:
POSITION:

Also Known As

Elizabeth Cambage