Paddy Barnes

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Paddy, Patrick, Gerard
SURNAME(S): Barnes
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1987 April 9
BIRTH PLACE: Belfast, the United Kingdom

Categories

Olympic Medalists
TYPE: bronze
YEAR: 2008
EVENT: boxing
COUNTRY: Ireland
Olympic Medalists
TYPE: bronze
YEAR: 2012
EVENT: boxing
COUNTRY: Ireland

Also Known As

Patrick Gerard Barnes