Misha Aloyan

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Misha, Mikhail, Surenovich
SURNAME(S): Aloyan
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1988 August 23
BIRTH PLACE: Bambakashat, Armenia

Categories

Olympic Medalists
TYPE: bronze
YEAR: 2012
EVENT: boxing
COUNTRY: Russia

Also Known As

Mikhail Surenovich Aloyan