Emmy Rossum

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Emmy, Emmanuelle, Grey
SURNAME(S): Rossum
GENDER: Female
BIRTH DATE: 1986 September 12
BIRTH PLACE: New York City, the United States

Categories

Notable Musicians
TYPE: singer
GENRE:
Notable Actors and Actresses
TYPE: actress

Also Known As

Emmanuelle Grey Rossum