Tim Baillie

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Tim, Timothy, Mark
SURNAME(S): Baillie
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1979 May 11
BIRTH PLACE: the United Kingdom

Categories

Olympic Medalists
TYPE: gold
YEAR: 2012
EVENT: canoe slalom
COUNTRY: Great Britain

Also Known As

Timothy Mark Baillie