Aliaksei Abalmasau

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Aliaksei, Aleksey
SURNAME(S): Abalmasau, Abalmasov
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1980 June 20
BIRTH PLACE: Barysaŭ, Belarus

Categories

Olympic Medalists
TYPE: gold
YEAR: 2008
EVENT: canoe sprint
COUNTRY: Belarus

Also Known As

Aleksey Abalmasov