Chamu Chibhabha

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Chamu, Chamunorwa, Justice
SURNAME(S): Chibhabha
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1986 September 6
BIRTH PLACE: Masvingo, Zimbabwe

Categories

Notable Athletes
TYPE: cricket
TEAM:
POSITION:

Also Known As

Chamunorwa Justice Chibhabha