Danira Bilić

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Danira
SURNAME(S): Bilić, Nakić
GENDER: Female
BIRTH DATE: 1969 July 22
BIRTH PLACE: Šibenik, Yugoslavia

Categories

Olympic Medalists
TYPE: silver
YEAR: 1988
EVENT: basketball
COUNTRY: Yugoslavia
Notable Athletes
TYPE: basketball
TEAM:
POSITION:

Also Known As

Danira Nakić