R. Stevie Moore

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Stevie, Robert, R, Steven
SURNAME(S): Moore
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1952 January 18
BIRTH PLACE: Nashville, the United States

Categories

Notable Musicians
TYPE: musician
GENRE:
Notable Musicians
TYPE: singer
GENRE:

Also Known As

Robert Steven Moore