Katy Perry

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Katy, Katheryn, Elizabeth
SURNAME(S): Perry, Hudson
GENDER: Female
BIRTH DATE: 1984 October 25
BIRTH PLACE: Santa Barbara, the United States

Categories

Notable Musicians
TYPE: singer
GENRE: pop

Also Known As

Katheryn Elizabeth Hudson