Jacquet de Berchem

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Jacquet, Giachet
SURNAME(S): de Berchem, Berchem
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: c. 1505
BIRTH PLACE: Berchem, Belgium
DEATH DATE: ?
DEATH PLACE: Italy

Categories

Notable Musicians
TYPE: composer
GENRE:

Also Known As

Giachet Berchem