CeCe Winans

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): CeCe, Priscilla, Marie
SURNAME(S): Winans
GENDER: Female
BIRTH DATE: 1964 October 8
BIRTH PLACE: Detroit, the United States

Categories

Grammy Award Winners
TYPE: performance
YEAR: 1988
GENRE: gospel
Grammy Award Winners
TYPE: performance
YEAR: 1990
GENRE: gospel
Grammy Award Winners
TYPE: album
YEAR: 1992
GENRE: gospel
Grammy Award Winners
TYPE: album
YEAR: 1996
GENRE: gospel
Grammy Award Winners
TYPE: album
YEAR: 2002
GENRE: gospel
Grammy Award Winners
TYPE: album
YEAR: 2006
GENRE: gospel
Grammy Award Winners
TYPE: performance
YEAR: 2006
GENRE: gospel
Grammy Award Winners
TYPE: album
YEAR: 2009
GENRE: gospel
Grammy Award Winners
TYPE: album
YEAR: 2011
GENRE: gospel
Grammy Award Winners
TYPE: performance
YEAR: 2011
GENRE: gospel
Notable Musicians
TYPE: singer
GENRE: gospel

Also Known As

Priscilla Marie Winans